Houston, TX Feb 16-18

results

Studio Standout

Studio Routine
Texas Academy of Dance Arts Juggernaut
KPAC Around Here
Expressions Dance and Music Skipping Stones
Masters Upper Level Ain't Your Momma
Vdanse Academy The Evolution
Dancezone Suits
Precision Dance Academy Rock It For Me
Cypress Dance Project Fast Car
City Dance Center Missy
TopFlight Dance Center 100% Pure Love

Best of Radix (Rookie)

Studio Routine
Precision Dance Academy Kissin' Time
Masters Upper Level Funky Y@C
Cypress Dance Project Hola Mickey!

Best of Radix (Mini)

Studio Routine
Cypress Dance Project War Torn
Masters Upper Level Dancing
TopFlight Dance Center 100% Pure Love
Precision Dance Academy Home
Dancezone Greedy
InMotion Dance Studio Girls Night Out
Maries Dance Studio Emerald City

Best of Radix (Junior)

Studio Routine
Texas Academy of Dance Arts Nirvana
The Project at HTX In The Air Tonight
The PAC Just Fine
Precision Dance Academy Rock It For Me
Expressions Dance and Music A-Yo
Masters Upper Level The Louvre

Best of Radix (Teen)

Studio Routine
Masters Upper Level Ain't Your Momma
Dancezone Suits
Expressions Dance and Music Dangerous
Artistic Soul Dance Company My Way
The Project at HTX Dear Me
Cypress Dance Project Fast Car
Texas Academy of Dance Arts Juggernaut
Centerstage Dance Studio Connection

Best of Radix (Senior)

Studio Routine
Expressions Dance and Music Skipping Stones
Masters Upper Level Say My Name
Main Street Dance A Declaration
Dancezone All My Love
InMotion Dance Studio La La Land

Best of Radix (Open)

Studio Routine
InMotion Dance Studio Goodbyes

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fix You  (Kieran Holmes)  Masters Upper Level
2nd Are We There  (Kendall Moshay)  TopFlight Dance Center
3rd Invasion  (Taylor Hoke)  The Dance Vault
3rd Easy  (Rianna Weck)  Cypress Dance Project
4th Queen  (Nevaeh Joseph )  Dancezone
5th Wash That Man  (Sadie Grace Bethke)  Masters Upper Level
6th Baby Just Come Home  (Brooke Vorst)  Masters Upper Level
7th Mississippi  (Leah Sachs)  Motion State Studios
8th Crazy Little Thing  (Lizzy Ricks)  KPAC
9th Uprising  (LaiLa Miranda)  Dance Unlimited
10th Granny Paca  (Layla Melancon)  Cypress Dance Project

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mama Knows Best Masters Upper Level
1st tapx2 Masters Upper Level
2nd Little Me Cypress Dance Project
3rd Wonderful Night Precision Dance Academy

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st War Torn Cypress Dance Project
2nd Dancing Masters Upper Level
3rd I Want You Back Masters Upper Level

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 100% Pure Love TopFlight Dance Center
2nd Dust & Water Cypress Dance Project
3rd Your Face Masters Upper Level

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lips Masters Upper Level
2nd Emerald City Maries Dance Studio

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Conductor  (Brady Farrar)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Time  (Claire Schunneman)  The Project at HTX
3rd Salt, Silver, Oxygen  (Catalina Duong)  Precision Dance Academy
4th You Make Me Feel So Young  (Cambry Bethke)  Masters Upper Level
4th Older Chest  (Madison Manning)  TopFlight Dance Center
5th The Ground You Walk On  (Madelyn Munz)  The Project at HTX
6th I Been Buked  (Munah Broadnax)  TopFlight Dance Center
7th Case Of You  (Caroline Chapman)  TopFlight Dance Center
8th Team  (Kate Abernathy)  Masters Upper Level
9th Dream  (Vianney Narvaez)  Cypress Dance Project
10th Dead in the Water  (Novalee Marcantel)  Precision Dance Academy
10th Rise Up  (Emersyn Easley)  Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC)

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Halo The Project at HTX
2nd I Do What I Love Precision Dance Academy
3rd Headlock Texas Academy of Dance Arts

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Louvre Masters Upper Level
2nd Echo Masters Upper Level
3rd Nirvana Texas Academy of Dance Arts
3rd In The Air Tonight The Project at HTX

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sorry Bout It Masters Upper Level
2nd A-Yo Expressions Dance and Music
3rd The Evolution Vdanse Academy

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st River Texas Academy of Dance Arts
2nd Yellow Brick Road Masters Upper Level
3rd Flashlight InMotion Dance Studio

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Press Conference Rag Masters Upper Level

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All of Me  (Madison Taylor)  The Project at HTX
2nd Enough Cryin'  (Morgan Manning)  Artistic Soul Dance Company
3rd Vibin' Out  (Chloe Madding)  Artistic Soul Dance Company
4th Blur  (Grace Marcum)  Body Lab
5th That Girl  (Madeline Payne)  Artistic Soul Dance Company
6th Dirty Paws  (Anna Pearce)  Masters Upper Level
7th Sorry  (Simone Peterson)  Precision Dance Academy
8th Beware of the Wolf  (Charlee Fagan)  Main Street Dance
8th Palk  (Sloane Ritterbush)  Masters Upper Level
9th Rock With You  (Gabrielle Payne)  The PAC
9th Oh Darling  (Elena Cokinos)  The Project at HTX
9th I'm Gonna Find Another You  (Payton Wolff)  Masters Upper Level
9th Perfect Storm  (Estrella Anzalone)  Texas Academy of Dance Arts
9th Adrift  (Emily Lim)  Danceology
10th Incomplete  (Lara Golladay)  Expressions Dance and Music

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Me, Not You Artistic Soul Dance Company
2nd One More Day Texas Academy of Dance Arts
2nd Bring It Back Masters Upper Level
3rd The Choir Expressions Dance and Music

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ain't Your Momma Masters Upper Level
2nd How It Ends Masters Upper Level
3rd The First Time Masters Upper Level

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cellophane Masters Upper Level
2nd Dangerous Expressions Dance and Music
3rd Quiet Uptown Masters Upper Level

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Juggernaut Texas Academy of Dance Arts
2nd Harvey KPAC
3rd Get Outta Your Mind Power House Dance Academy

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Suits Dancezone

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chewing Gum  (Parker Kilpatrick)  Expressions Dance and Music
2nd It's Magic  (Roxanne Cubero)  Masters Upper Level
3rd That Thing  (Jada Walker)  Dancezone
4th Come Together  (Brooke Trahan)  Artistic Soul Dance Company
4th Pipedream Voices  (Samantha Falk)  Main Street Dance
4th Human  (Joanne Daquigan)  Dancezone
5th Lemonade  (Nevaeh Meraz)  Dancezone
6th Slack Jaw  (Kai Harris)  Masters Upper Level
7th Nasty  (Briah Napier)  Masters Upper Level
8th Don't Play Games  (Jade Kelley)  Main Street Dance
9th It's Gonna be a Rainy Day  (Evan Beek)  TopFlight Dance Center
10th Wake Me Up  (Lillie Stockseth)  Avant Dance

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Twice Masters Upper Level
2nd Communicating TopFlight Dance Center
3rd Thinking Main Street Dance

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Skipping Stones Expressions Dance and Music
2nd Say My Name Masters Upper Level
3rd A Declaration Main Street Dance

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ain't Takin' it No More Expressions Dance and Music

senior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st La La Land InMotion Dance Studio

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Goodbyes InMotion Dance Studio

open • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Keep Them on a Leash InMotion Dance Studio

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ave Maria TopFlight Dance Center

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st War Torn Cypress Dance Project

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pink Cypress Dance Project

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lips Masters Upper Level
2nd 100% Pure Love TopFlight Dance Center

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancing Masters Upper Level

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Greedy Dancezone

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Are the Ones TopFlight Dance Center

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Want You Back Masters Upper Level

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Louvre Masters Upper Level

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sorry Bout It Masters Upper Level

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A-Yo Expressions Dance and Music

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Yellow Brick Road Masters Upper Level

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hernando's Hideaway Texas Academy of Dance Arts

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Echo Masters Upper Level

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Press Conference Rag Masters Upper Level

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Apre Vous TopFlight Dance Center

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How It Ends Masters Upper Level

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st X-Squad Texas Academy of Dance Arts

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ain't Your Momma Masters Upper Level

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The First Time Masters Upper Level

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Juggernaut Texas Academy of Dance Arts

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Suits Dancezone

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Way Artistic Soul Dance Company

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Skipping Stones Expressions Dance and Music

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ain't Takin' it No More Expressions Dance and Music

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Say My Name Masters Upper Level

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st La La Land InMotion Dance Studio

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All My Love Dancezone

Mini Female Core Performer

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Taylor Hoke The Dance Vault
Winner Kieran Holmes Masters Upper Level
Winner Kendall Moshay TopFlight Dance Center
Winner Leah Sachs Motion State Studios
Winner Rianna Weck Cypress Dance Project
Winner Lauren Young TopFlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Dilyn Bray Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Kyla Cole Precision Dance Academy
Runner-Up Abigail Eugate TopFlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Ava Hamilton TopFlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Caitlyn Hay Precision Dance Academy
Runner-Up Addison Hernandez TopFlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Nevaeh Joseph Dancezone
Runner-Up Grace Matthews The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up LaiLa Miranda Dance Unlimited

Mini Male Core Performer

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jonah Daquigan Dancezone
Runner-Up Anthony Quintanilla CC Dance Collective
Runner-Up Gavin Warfield Westwood Dance Academy

Junior Female Core Performer

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Catalina Duong Precision Dance Academy
Winner Caroline Ramon The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Claire Schunneman The Project at HTX
Winner Kylie Schwab Westwood Dance Academy
Runner-Up Niia Attuquayefio TopFlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Munah Broadnax TopFlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Lauren Dorsett Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Avery Germany TopFlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Dagny Graff Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Bella Hosemann C squared The Classical & Contemporary Movement Project
Runner-Up Addisyn Lindholm Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Madison Manning TopFlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Sophia Matthews The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Londyn Menard The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madilynn Meraz Dancezone
Runner-Up Madelyn Munz The Project at HTX
Runner-Up Lailah Pratt Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Jillian Sims Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Trinity Spears Dancezone
Runner-Up Maeve Spiegel Dance Unlimited

Junior Male Core Performer

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brady Farrar Stars Dance Studio

Teen Female Core Performer

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lola Coghill Cypress Dance Project
Winner Lara Golladay Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Grace Marcum Body Lab
Winner Damaris Salazar Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Madison Taylor The Project at HTX
Runner-Up Estrella Anzalone Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Marley Blanchard The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sarah Bratby Avant Dance
Runner-Up Jannah Collins The Houston Dance Lab
Runner-Up Janetra Davis The Houston Dance Lab
Runner-Up Charlee Fagan Main Street Dance
Runner-Up Madison Kotch Centerstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mia Kourouma TopFlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Ashlyn Lee Main Street Dance
Runner-Up Emily Lim Danceology
Runner-Up Morgan Manning Artistic Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Madison Morris Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Brynn Peters Centerstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Simone Peterson Precision Dance Academy
Runner-Up Grace Quarterman Dancezone
Runner-Up Sloane Ritterbush Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Ryan Scruggs Expressions Dance and Music
Runner-Up Sophia Seymour Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Ally Tyrna Dancezone

Teen Male Core Performer

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Seth Judice Dancezone
Winner Lior Melnikov Dancezone
Runner-Up Hayden Folse The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jayden Ramirez Dancezone

Senior Female Core Performer

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Samantha Falk Main Street Dance
Winner Jordan Laza [N/A]
Winner Nevaeh Meraz Dancezone
Winner Jada Walker Dancezone
Runner-Up Evan Beek TopFlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Roxanne Cubero Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Joanne Daquigan Dancezone
Runner-Up Shelly Harper Woodlands Underground
Runner-Up Jade Kelley Main Street Dance
Runner-Up Reilly King Echo Dance Company
Runner-Up Karlye Little [N/A]
Runner-Up Briah Napier Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Skye Todaro TopFlight Dance Center

Senior Male Core Performer

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Trevon Anderson Dancezone
Winner Payton Gray Dancezone

Cutting Edge in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Avery Alvarado Masters Upper Level
Winner Dani Burren Precision Dance Academy
Winner Elizabeth Burress The Houston Dance Lab
Winner Reagan Chittum Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Zariah Cleveland Cypress Dance Project
Winner Alexia Deal Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Sydney Felton Dancezone
Winner Jordan Gregorcyk-Landrey The Houston Dance Lab
Winner Audrey Hardaway The PAC
Winner Kai Harris Masters Upper Level
Winner Ally Hwu Dancezone
Winner Caroline Johnson DanceXplosion
Winner Irelynn Keck Cypress Elite Dance Studio
Winner Parker Kilpatrick Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Sophie Klaus Cheryl's School of Dance
Winner Layla Loaisiga Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Mallory Love Fredericksburg Dance Company
Winner Anastasia Miller Progressions Performing Arts
Winner Kyleigh Montgomery City Dance Center
Winner Ainsley O'Brian Main Street Dance
Winner Payton Passante Masters Upper Level
Winner Kayla Pierce The PAC
Winner Lexi Rendon Avant Dance
Winner Tory Roberts Masters Upper Level
Winner Anna Rutledge Centerstage Dance Studio
Winner Maame Siriboe The Houston Dance Lab
Winner Nyla Staes Dancezone
Winner Lilly Stevens Main Street Dance
Winner Darby Watson Power House Dance Academy
Winner Alexa Williams Masters Upper Level

Cutting Edge in Jazz & Contemporary

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Avery Actkinson Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Maci Allen Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Adyson Alvarado Masters Upper Level
Winner Isabella Barcenas Masters Upper Level
Winner Sadie Grace Bethke Masters Upper Level
Winner Alyssa Bowman TopFlight Dance Center
Winner Caitlin Brock Dance Unlimited
Winner Brenna Brorsen The Dance Vault
Winner Kamryn Burgess Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Carly Campbell Precision Dance Academy
Winner Ana Paola Cavazos InMotion Dance Studio
Winner Kelsey Chapa Dance Unlimited
Winner Lexi Chubon Masters Upper Level
Winner Kai Cincotta Cypress Elite Dance Studio
Winner Leila Clark Cypress Dance Project
Winner Kayden Coffelt The PAC
Winner Erykah Coleman The Houston Dance Lab
Winner Kayleigh Craven City Dance Center
Winner Nyah Curtis Masters Upper Level
Winner Aimee De la Fuente Danzar Studio
Winner Reagan Dearing Power House Dance Academy
Winner Grace Dholakia Vdanse Academy
Winner Aryah Edmond City Dance Center
Winner Cordelia Espinosa InMotion Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Garcia Woodlands Underground
Winner Nicole Garcia Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Addyson Gidley Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Presley Gouge Artistic Soul Dance Company
Winner Tamra Harris Power House Dance Academy
Winner Haidlyn Hawkins City Dance Center
Winner Julia Haydel The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Renee Iannuzzi Precision Dance Academy
Winner Carly Janac Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Sienna Johnson TopFlight Dance Center
Winner Alexandra Jordan T.J.'s Dance Factory
Winner Sarah Jurecek Woodlands Underground
Winner Kennedy Kelly Masters Upper Level
Winner Riley Korfhage Precision Dance Academy
Winner Bella Lagunas The PAC
Winner Kate LaRue City Dance Center
Winner Chloe Madding Artistic Soul Dance Company
Winner Makayla Maldonado Cypress Dance Project
Winner Novalee Marcantel Precision Dance Academy
Winner Morgan Martin The PAC
Winner Beatrix McDaniel Lamar Middle School & Fine Arts Academy
Winner Brooklyn McQueen Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Ava Grace Merritt Cypress Dance Project
Winner Avery Merritt Masters Upper Level
Winner Madison Moller Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Cathy Molyneux Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Montemayor Gomez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Rylee Muhl KPAC
Winner Haley Nelson Avant Dance
Winner Chloe Nguyen Westwood Dance Academy
Winner mia nguyen Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Alex Payne The PAC
Winner Andrea Quijano InMotion Dance Studio
Winner Hunter Richard The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Danna Roberta Rodriguez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Jorge Rodriguez City Dance Center
Winner Xochitl Rodriguez T.J.'s Dance Factory
Winner Savannah Sauer Masters Upper Level
Winner Paislyn Schroeder Cypress Dance Project
Winner Taryn Shields Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Angel Smith Tokyo the Company
Winner Audrey Smith City Dance Center
Winner Jenna Stelly Amber Blanchard's School of Dance
Winner Ashley Taibel Centerstage Dance Studio
Winner kara targac Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Keandrea Travis The Houston Dance Lab
Winner Tiffany Twellman Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Jacyln Udoetuk Precision Dance Academy
Winner Emerson White Fredericksburg Dance Company
Winner Khloe White Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Wendy Wood Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Emilee Wyatt Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Ana Maria Zertuche Maries Dance Studio

Cutting Edge in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kate Abernathy Masters Upper Level
Winner Hayden Babin City Dance Center
Winner Elizabeth Beaullieu Jhan Beaullieu
Winner Tinsley Blando Vdanse Academy
Winner Saylie Bower Cypress Dance Project
Winner Allison Canales Dancezone
Winner Nicole Cantu Cesar Maries Dance Studio
Winner Elena Cokinos The Project at HTX
Winner Jaden Cooper Dancezone
Winner Olivia Courvelle Centerstage Dance Studio
Winner Noe Fierro Cypress Dance Project
Winner JulieAnna Galvan Paloma Limas & Company
Winner Callie Garner Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Ninfa Gonzalez Avant Dance
Winner Paulina Gonzalez DANSART
Winner Morgan Hendon City Dance Center
Winner Lauren Hodges Centerstage Dance Studio
Winner Emma Jobe Westwood Dance Academy
Winner AJ Joehl [N/A]
Winner Emma Johnson Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Addison Kass KPAC
Winner Micky Kass KPAC
Winner Sarina Khairah Masters Upper Level
Winner Julia Lee Cheryl's School of Dance
Winner Maelie McGee Precision Dance Academy
Winner Carlin McQueen The Houston Dance Lab
Winner Ryleigh Mouret The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Sam Nelson MUV Dance and Fitness
Winner Kennedy Nichols Dancezone
Winner Aislyn Noble TopFlight Dance Center
Winner Abigail Noyes Masters Upper Level
Winner Meghan Oliveria Cypress Dance Project
Winner Elexany Pineda Artistic Dance Concepts
Winner Liam Propst Artistic Fusion
Winner Daniela Ramirez la Verde Maries Dance Studio
Winner Samantha Reid The Houston Dance Lab
Winner Mandy Romero Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Hailey Sauls Precision Dance Academy
Winner Kelsie Scott Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Hannah Strohm Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Riley Terry Masters Upper Level

Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amaya Allison City Dance Center
Winner Ari Blousman TopFlight Dance Center
Winner Zaria Brown The Houston Dance Lab
Winner Kelci Burnett Cypress Dance Project
Winner Eliza Feinberg Shooting Stars NYC
Winner Jennifer Gerken Dance Du Coeur
Winner Amaris Gutierrez Avant Dance
Winner Delaney Johnson The PAC
Winner Hope Jones TopFlight Dance Center
Winner Elise Lafleur The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Gerald Lewis City Dance Center
Winner Zion Mendoza Cheryl's School of Dance
Winner Anahi Montelongo CC Dance Collective
Winner Avery Pesson The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Proler Vdanse Academy
Winner Ella Samuels TopFlight Dance Center
Winner Abriana Villegas Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Chloe Grace Williams Westwood Dance Academy

Cutting Edge in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Cayli Amburgy Artistic Dance Concepts
Winner Hannah Bronssard Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Chelsea Burr TopFlight Dance Center
Winner Karson Chachere Dancezone
Winner Annaiese Chavez Cheryl's School of Dance
Winner Danica Davis Precision Dance Academy
Winner Eliza Davis Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Isabella Decrescenzo InMotion Dance Studio
Winner Brooklynn Ellis Artistic Dance Concepts
Winner Darah Haidet Main Street Dance
Winner Ashley Harrison CC Dance Collective
Winner Cate Jones Avant Dance
Winner Bella King Amber Blanchard's School of Dance
Winner Parker Manning Masters Upper Level
Winner Addison Middleton Signature Dance Academy
Winner Kehlan Morgan Amber Blanchard's School of Dance
Winner Sienna Peterson [N/A]
Winner Gabrielle Potapenko City Dance Center
Winner Elise Rogers Amber Blanchard's School of Dance
Winner Reese Savant The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Reese Schwartzenburg Amber Blanchard's School of Dance
Winner Addison Shanahan Revelution Performing Arts Center (RPAC)
Winner Devin Summers Progressions Performing Arts
Winner Ellie Tucker Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Allison Whitman Masters Upper Level

Choice Artist

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Hayden Babin Martin Harvey City Dance Center
Winner Allison Canales Brian Friedman Dancezone
Winner Aryah Edmond Billy Bell City Dance Center
Winner Brooklynn Ellis Eddie Strachan Artistic Dance Concepts
Winner Sydney Felton Jason Janas Dancezone
Winner Alyssa Guzman Phil Wright Dance Unlimited
Winner Gerald Lewis Tessandra Chavez City Dance Center
Winner Olivia Montemayor Gomez Chaz Buzan Maries Dance Studio
Winner Danna Roberta Rodriguez Tina Caspary Maries Dance Studio
Winner Danny Terrier Tyce Diorio City Dance Center